15Apr


CLASS:- XI A (2017-18)
S.N. Name SECTION BUS NO. BUS STOP
1 AASTHA JAISWAL A S-20 MAHMOORGANJ
2 ABHINAV PATEL A S-66 LANKA KHANEJA
3 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH A S-45 SUSHWAHI
4 ADITYA BHATTACHARYA A S-36 IND. RAM NAGAR
5 ADITYA YADAV A S-77 CHETGANJ
6 AKASH SINGH A S-1 VINAYAKA
7 AKSHAT AJAY A S-78 PAHARIYA
8 AKSHAT PURI A S-74 CHAUKAGHAT
9 ALOK MISHRA A S-14 CHOWK
10 AMAN SINGH A S-62 ASHOK PURAM COLONY
11 AMRIT DHIRAJ VERMA A S-75 NATI IMLI
12 ANSHUL SRIVASTAVA A S-36 ALI NAGAR
13 ANUSHKA GUPTA A S-77 CHETGANJ
14 ASHUTOSH KUMAR A S-4 KABIR CHAURA
15 ASHWINI KUMAR PRIYANSHU A S-8 GANESH DHAM
16 AYUSH DUTT PANDEY A S-6 SAMNE GHAT
17 AYUSHI CHAUDHARY A S-37 MUGHALSARAI
18 CHANDRAMAULI SHUKLA A S-3 ASSI
19 HARDIK SINGH BABBAR A S-22 LUXA
20 HARSHIT SINGH A S-33 GAUTAM NAGAR
21 HARSHIT KUMAR A S-30 HUKULGANJ
22 HIMANSHU SINGH A PVT.
23 ISHITVA PAL A S-56 NIRALA NAGAR
24 JOYA VERMA A S-9 BRAHMANAND
25 KSHITIJ SINGH A S-29 PANDEY PUR
26 MEGHA ATHWANI A S-22 GURUBAGH
27 Mudit Singh A S-56 SURYA BAG
28 MUSKAN DEWANGAN A B-1 GHOSIA
29 PRAKHAR PRAKASH A S-65 NEW COLONY
30 PRANJALI SHAH A S-76 MALIYA MARKET
31 RISHITA SINGH A S-53 SRI RAM NAGAR
32 RITWIK SINGH A S-30 PAHARIA
33 ROSHAN MISHRA A S-51 SANT RAGHUVAR NGR.
34 SHEPHALI ANAND A S-31 KANDAWA
35 SHIKHAR SINGH A S-61 KANDWA
36 SHUBHANKAR SINGH A S-74 INDIRA NAGAR
37 VAIBHAV SINGH A S-3 ASSI
38 VANSHIKA PARIKH A S-17 VINAY KUNJ
39 VEDSRI SAH A S-28 VARUNA GARDEN
40 VIKAS RAI A
41 YASHIKAA JHINGRAN A S-44 RAVINDRAPURI
CLASS :- XI B (2017-18)
S.No. Name Section Bus No. Bus Stop
1 A.N. VIJAYA LAKSHMY B S-3 LIC BHELUPUR
2 ADISHREE AGRAWAL B S-13 CHOWK
3 ADITI RASTOGI B S-15 GANDHI NAGAR
4 ANUSHKA CHATURVEDI B S-12 RUDRA TOWER
5 ARYA GUPTA B S-66 DURGAKUND
6 HIMANSHI AHUJA B S-49 AMAR NAGAR
7 ISHAN PANDEY B S-31 DLW
8 JAGRITI MURARKA B S-21 TULSIPUR
9 JAGRITI MURARKA B
10 KRISHANGI SRIVASTAVA B S-25 NATI IMLI
11 KUNWAR LAV SINGH B S-30 LAMHI
12 MANAS UPADHYAY B S-63 KABIR NAGAR
13 PAAVNI BURMAN B S-17 VINAYKUNJ
14 PRIYANK GUPTA B S-75 JAGATGANJ
15 purti popli B B-2 BHADOHI
16 RADHIKA RATERIA B S-2 RAVINDRA PURI
17 RAJAT SINGH B S-57 SUNDERPUR
18 RITEKCHHA JAISWAL B S-21 TULSIPUR
19 SAUMYA MISHRA F S-58 NAGWA
20 SHAMBHAVI SINGH TOMAR B S-12 KARAUNDI
21 SHIVANI OJHA B S-48 CHITTUPUR
22 TANAY KAPOOR B S-49 GANDHI NAGAR
23 TANISHI B S-37 MUGHALSARI
24 UTKARSH KUMAR B S-57 BIKHARIPUR
25 UTKARSH UPADHYAY B S-61 MANI NAGAR
26 VAISHNAVI SRIVASTAVA B S-68 VINDHYABASINI NGR.
27 VARSHA KHARWAR B PVT.
28 VARTIKA SINGH B B-2 RAJATALAB
29 YASH AGRAWAL B S-75 BADI PIYARI
30 YOGYA RAMNAH B S-5 BHAGWAN PUR

CLASS :- XI C (2017-18)
S.No. Name Section Bus No. Bus Stop
1 AABID UR RAHMAN C S-2 RAVINDRA PURI
2 ANUBHAV CHAURASIA C S-68 PATEL NAGAR COLONY
3 ARCHITA GUPTA C S-27 VARUNA BRIDGE
4 ARUF AZIM C S-43 PANDEY HAWELI
5 ARYAN JAISWAL C S-74 LAHARTARA
6 AVANTEE BAJAJ C S-25 COTTON MILL
7 CHARULIKA RAMAN C S-55 RAMAN NIWAS
8 DEVESHI BHARGAVA C S-66 GURUDHAM
9 DRISHTI PRADHWANI C S-16 ASHIYANA APPT
10 EESHITA YADAV C S-51 AKASHWANI
11 GAURANG AGRAWAL C S-76 VISHESHWAR NAGAR
12 GURDEEP KAUR C S-73 UNIQUE ACADEMY
13 HARSHIT KAPOOR C S-73 LAJPAT NAGAR
14 JASH KAPOOR C S-28 BUDHA VIHAR
15 JAYATI MISRA C S-20 SURYA VILLA
16 KASHISH CHANGRANI C S-52 SAMPURNA NAGAR
17 MANAK JHUNJUWALA C S-71 SURYA VIHAR
18 MANAN AGRAWAL C S-65 NEW COLONY
19 PANKHURI KESARWANI C S-5 NAGWA
20 PARTH AGRAWAL C S-28 VARUNA GARDEN
21 PRITI SANJAY SHAH C S-56 BANK COLONY
22 RAJ GUPTA C S-46 VINAYAKA RESIDENCY
23 RAKSHITA SINGH C S-71 ISHWAR GANGI
24 RIDDHI KAMAL RAWTANI C S-69 KAMLA NAGAR COLONY
25 RUCHIKA SINGH C S-39 GURU DHAM
26 SAMEER SINGH C S-61 ANAND NAGAR
27 SATVIK CHAURASIA C S-68 PATEL NAGAR COLONY
28 SATYANSH SRIVASTAV C S-17 MADHOPUR
29 SEJAL AGRAWAL C S-39 GURUDHAM
30 SHAIVYA KUSHWAHA C S-24 MAIDAGIN
31 SHREYASH SHUKLA C B-1 KACHWA RAOD
32 SHRIMAN AGRAWAL C S-73 MALDAHIYA
33 SHUBH NAGPURI C S-76 MALIYA MARKET
34 SNIGDHA MAHESHWARI C S-54 USHA GUPTA
35 UJJWAL KUMAR AGRAWAL C S-76 MALIYA MARKET
36 VANSHIKA SHARMA C S-53 MOHINI KUNJ
37 VARUN AGRAWAL C S-76 MALIYA MARKET
38 VERNIKA RATERIA C S-2 RAVINDRA PURI
39 VISHAKHA JAIN C S-35 KAILASHPURI

CLASS :- XI D1 (2017-18)
S.No. Name SECTION BUS NO. BUS STOP
1 ABHISHEK PANDEY D1 S-15 SAKET NAGAR
2 AKSHAT SRIVASTAVA D1 S-75 JAGATGANJ
3 AMRITANSH DUBEY D1 S-58 NAGWA
4 APOORV PRIYADARSH D1 S-38 AMBROSIA APPT.
5 ASHISH KUMAR SINGH D1 S-3 RAVINDRAPURI
6 AYUSH CHATURVEDI D1 S-77 CHETGANJ
7 AYUSH VERMA D1 S-37 MUGHALSARAI
8 HARSH MOHAN D1 S-60 DLW
9 KAUSTUBH VRISHNI D1 S-48 SIGRA
10 MAYANK GIRI D1 S-18 GIRI NAGAR
11 MEGHNA SINGH D1 S-46 SWASTIK TOWER
12 MOHAMMAD AHMAD ANSARI D1 S-44 MADANPURA
13 NAMNENDRA GUPTA D1 S-3 BHADAINI
14 NANDINI AGARAWAL D1 S-74 MAQBOOLALAM ROAD
15 PRANAV KUMAR MISHRA D1 S-47 RAJENDRA VIHAR
16 PRANSHU SHARMA D1 S-17 VINAYKUNJ
17 PRATYANSHU PANDEY D1 S-6 MURARI CHOWK
18 RAGHAV SHARMA D1 S-52 DWARIKPURI COLONY
19 SANKALP RANJAN D1 S-60 DLW
20 SATYA MITRA GUPTA D1 S-51 HARSH GAS
21 SUDHANSHU SINGH D1 S-11 MAHAMANAPURI
22 SWAMIL KINARIWALA D1 S-29 MALIVYA MARKET
23 SWAPNIL KUNWAR D1 S-78 ASHOK VIHAR
24 TANU GUPTA S-65 KAKARMATTA
25 VINAYAK D1 S-65 ST. JOHN'S GATE
26 VISHAL YADAV D1 S-29 SARNATH
27 YASHASVI GARG D1 S-11 CHITAIPUR

CLASS :- XI D2 (2017-18)
S.No. Name SECTIONBUS NO.BUS STOP
1 AADYA BHADURY D2 S-22 GIRJA NAGAR
2 AKSHAT KAUSHIK D2 S-53 POPULAR HOSPITAL
3 ALANKRIT SINGH D2 S-26 BHULLANPUR
4 AMBIKA AGRAWAL D2 S-39 VARANASI HOSPITAL
5 ANJOLE DONAPATY D2 S-4 HYDRABAD COLONY
6 APARNA KAUL D2 S-64 NARIA
7 BENU GOPAL BHADURY D2 S-22 GIRIJA GHAR
8 ISHITA SRIVASTAVA D2 S-8 BRIJ ENCLAVE
9 KUNWAR KUSH SINGH D2 S-30 LAMHI
10 NILAY MAURYA D2 S-27 BHOJUBEER
11 PRANJAL GARG D2 S-8 GANESH DHAM
12 PRANJALI PRABHA SINGH D2 S-7 BRIJ ENCLAVE
13 PRITISHA SINGH D2 S-23 I P MALL
14 PRIYANSHU GAUTAM D2 S-5 SAMNE GHAT
15 RITIK KUMAR D2 S-32 INDIRA NAGAR
16 RONAK WAHAL D2 S-2 RAVINDRAPURI
17 SAKSHI SINGH D2 S-45 SUSWAHI
18 SATYAM SHEKHAR D2 S-38 AMBROSIA APPTT.
19 SHALU SINGH D2 S-65 BAJARDIHA
20 SHAMBHAVI D2 S-7 BRIJ ENCLAVE
21 SHRINIVAS DAS GUPTA D2 S-76 KABIR CHAURAHA
22 SHUBH CHANDRA D2 S-71 DHOOPCHANDI
23 STUTI WAHI D2 S-1 JAWAHAR NAGAR
24 SUPRIYA GUPTA D2 S-18 BIRDERPUR
25 TANISHA CHATTERJEEE D2 S-3 SONAR PURA
26 VAISHNAVI MISHRA D2 S-57 KAUSHLESH NAGAR
27 VANSHIKA VIKRAM SINGH D2 S-67 SHIVPUR
CLASS :- XI D3 (2017-18)
S.No. Name SECTION BUS NO. BUS STOP
1 ADITYA KUMAR SINGH D3 S-11 MAHAMANA PURI
2 AMAN RAJ D3 S-28 CENTRAL JAIL
3 AMOOLYA KANT TIWARY D3 S-72 KAZZAKPURA
4 ANAND KUMAR RAI D3 S-8 BRIJ ENCLAVE
5 ANANYA AGRAWAL D3 S-1 JAWAHAR NAGAR
6 ARYAN RAI D3 S-28 BUDDHA VIHAR COLONY
7 ASMITA ATREY D3 S-47 BRIJ ENCLAVE
8 AYUSHI CHAUDHARY D3 S-4 B.H.U.
9 DHRUV GAUR D3 S-37 DRM OFFICE
10 DIVYANSH SINGH D3 S-67 SHIVPUR
11 HRITIK KUMAR PATEL D3 S-60 DLW
12 KANISK GUJRATI D3 S-71 GALAXY APPT.
13 MAANVI TANDON D3 S-17 VINAY KUNJ
14 NAMAN AGRAHARI D3 S-73 MALDAHIYA
15 PRATYUSH AGRAWAL D3 S-14 CHOWK
16 RATUL DAS D3 S-46 SWASTIK TOWER
17 SHIVANSH KUMAR D3 S-66 NUWAN
18 SRIJAN SINGH D3 S-59 AWALESHPUR
19 SWASTIK RANJAN D3 S-60 DLW
20 TANAY AGRAWAL D3 S-78 ASHOK VIHAR
21 VARDAAN UPADHYAY D3 S-34 RAM NAGAR
22 VERCHSVA AGRAWAL D3 S-40 CHOWK

CLASS: - XI E (2017-18)
S.No. Name Section Bus No. Bus Stop
1 ABHIK CHAURASIA E S-26 CHANDPUR
2 ABHISHEK PRATAP E S-19 CHOTI GAIBE
3 AKANKSHA PRATAP E S-15 ROHIT NAGAR
4 AMITANSH RASTOGI E S-63 SANJAY SIKSHA NIKETAN
5 ANKIT DHIRAJ VERMA E S-75 NATI IMLI
6 ANUSHKA SINGH RAJPOOT E S-27 NATANIA DAI
7 ARPIT BHARGAVA E S-29 ASHOK NAGAR
8 ASHWINI YADAV E S-24 MUKIM GANJ
9 CHETNA SINGH E S-67 GILAT BAZAR
10 JATIN PESHWANI E S-56 JHULELAL COLONY
11 KAUSHIK JAISWAL E S-42 SRI NAGAR
12 KHUSHI AGRAWAL E S-19 KAMACCHA
13 KOPAL BANSAL E S-69 MANDUADIH
14 KRISHNAM RASTOGI E S-13 CHOWK
15 Kritagya Agrawal E S-40 CHOWK
16 KUSHAGRA AGRAWAL E S-78 PAHARIA
17 MADHAV RAHGAL E S-75 JAGATGANJ
18 MOHNISH SAHGAL E S-75 JAGATGANJ
19 MUSKAAN RAI E S-32 INDIRA NAGAR
20 NAMAN KESWANI E S-18 GIRI NAGAR
21 PIYUSH MISHRA E S-78 PAHARIA
22 PRABAL RAJ E S-16 SONIA
23 PRAJWAL SONI E B-1 RAJPURA COLONY
24 PRIYA SHEWARAMANI E S-22 SRI NAGAR COLONY
25 RITIKA PANDEY E S-53 MAHMOORGANJ
26 RIYA ARORA E S-37 SUBHASH NAGAR
27 RUSHAMWAQUAR E S-43 PANDEY HAWELI
28 SARTHAK JARIWALA E S-50 VIRAT VILLA
29 SHALABH AGRAWAL E S-72 BHADAINI
30 SHIVAM AGRAWAL E S-40 CHOWK
31 SHREYA TIWARI E S-30 CHOWKA GHAT
32 SHUBRA VATSAL UPADHYAY E S-22 LUXA
33 SIMMI SINGH E S-12 R.K.PURAM
34 SNEHAL CHAUHAN E S-15 SAKET NAGAR
35 SNIDHA MEHAR E S-23 BADSHAHBAGH
36 SWAYAM KRISHNA KUMAR E S-52 DWARIKAPUR
37 TANMAY RANJAN E S-36 MANAS NAGAR
38 TARUSHI RAI E B-1 MADHO SINGH
39 VALLARI SHAH E S-70 NATI IMLI
40 YASH KRISHNA AGRAWAL E S-25 SANJAY NAGAR
41 YASH SHEWARNMANI E S-22 GURUBAGH
42 YASHWANT JAISWAL E S-20 MAHMOORGANJ

CLASS :- XI F (2017-18)
S.No. Name Section Bus No. Bus Stop
1 AAROHI SHARMA F S-1 KOLAHUA
2 AASTHA UPADHYAY F S-30 DAULATPUR
3 AISHANNYA DEVA F S-54 USHA GUPTA
4 ANUSHKA BHALOTIA F S-50 VIRAT VILLA
5 AREEB UR-RAHMAN F S-43 MADAN PURA
6 ARSHI JAISWAL F S-76 KABIR CHAURA
7 AYUSHI GOSWAMI F S-19 KASHIRAJ APPT.
8 AZHAR ANSARI F S-25 CHOWKA GHAT
9 DEEPENDRA TIWARI F S-59 UPASNA NAGAR
10 DHWANI KATARIA F S-20 JAGANNATH PURI COLONY
11 HARSHITA SINGH F S-5 SAMNEGHAT
12 ILSHA AKHTAR F S-43 PANDEY HAWELI
13 KAMYA TANDON F S-44 RAVINDRA PURI
14 KHUSHI JHUNJHUNWALA F S-2 RAVINDRAPURI
15 KRIPA SHYAM KESWANI F S-10 MANAS MANDIR
16 MAAZ AJAZ New B-2 BHADOHI
17 MANSI SINGH F S-72 RAJGHAT
18 NISHTHA SINGH F S-48 SUNBEAM ANNAPURANA
19 NISHTHA SINGH F S-59 AMRA
20 NUMA ANSARI F S-69 KAMLA NAGAR
21 PARI GUPTA F S-30 PANDEYPUR
22 PRANJAL SINGH F S-51 AKASHWANI
23 RAJ NANDINI SINGH F S-30 PAHARIA
24 RAJSHREE YADAV F S-3 SHIVALA
25 SAMRIDHI JAISWAL F S-37 POLICE CHOWK
26 SANSKRITI AGRAWAL F S-62 TIKRI
27 SATYVEEN SINGH F S-62 DAFI
28 SEJAL MEHRA F S-53 MOHINIKUNJ
29 SHATAKSHI PRAKASH F S-40 CHOWK
30 SHIVANGI MEHROTRA F S-52 SIGRA
31 SHIVANSH SINGH F S-69 MALDAHIYA
32 SIDDH JAISWAL F S-75 BADI PIYARI
33 SONIA JAUHARI F S-17 MADHOPUR
34 SUMEDHA TIWARI F S-62 ASHOK PURAM COLONY
35 SUMIT KUMAR F S-15 GANDHI NAGAR
36 VAIBHAVI CHANDEL F S-70 NATI IMLI
37 VAISHNAVI SINGH F S-75 JAGAT GANJ
38 VHYOME TIWARI F S-2 RAVINDRAPURI
39 VIDHUKANT MISHRA F S-9 BHRAMANAND COLONY
40 VIDIT PATODIA F S-51 VIRAT AISHWARYA

15 Apr 2017

School Admin